>Moral< Marxism or >Unethical< Marxism [>道德的<马克思主义还是>非道德的<马克思主义]

• 分析的马克思主义是20世纪初以来流行于英美地区的分析哲学与马克思主义研究相结合的产物。其继在马克思主义与伦理的关系持以弗洛姆为代表的>马克思主义的人道主义者<与以阿尔都塞以为代表的<科学的马克思主义者<之后持另外一种新的观点的学派。这一学派主要致力于马克思主义与道德之间关系的研究。分析的马克思主义学派关于马克思主义与道德之间关系的大规模争论中,形成了马克思主义的道德论与马克思主义的反道德论两种对立的观点。

• The analysis of Marxism is the result of the combination of analytical philosophy and Marxist research popular in Anglo-American region since the beginning of the 20th century. Its follow the Marxist and ethical relations held by Fromm as the representative of the >Marxist humanists< and Althusser as represented by the >scientific Marxist< after holding another new point of view of the school The This school is mainly devoted to the study of the relationship between Marxism and morality. The Marxist school of thought on the relationship between Marxism and morality in the large-scale debate, the formation of the Marxist moral theory and Marxist anti-morality of the two opposing views. [Automatic translation]