Another Marx: A Complete Humanist Explanation-key to the Reading of Fromm's Marx's Concept Concerning the Man [另一个马克思:一种人本主义化的诠释——弗罗姆《马克思关于人的概念》解读]

• 马克思关于人的概念》系弗罗姆早期的最重要的西方马克思主义文本。此书中 ,弗罗姆第一次明确提出马克思主义哲学的本质为人本主义的观点。为了确立这一论点 ,弗罗姆分别指认了马克思主义作为 2 0世纪西方人本主义复兴的社会背景 ,反驳了西方马克思学所制造的>两个马克思<的对立说 ,公开主张只有一个马克思 ,这就是始终作为人本主义哲学家的马克思。本文作者否定了弗罗姆的这一诠释的合法性。

• >Marx's concept of man< from Erich Fromm is the most important early texts of Western Marxism. This book, Fromm first Marxist philosophy clearly the nature of human humanistic point of view. In order to establish this argument, Fromm Marxism were identified as 20-century revival of Western humanism social background, refuted Western Marxism manufactured >Two of Marx<, the opposition said, openly advocated only a Marxist, this is always used as the humanistic philosopher Marx. The author denied this interpretation of the legality of Fromm. [automatic translation]