On the Penultimate Dream >Love Theme<[试论《倒数第二梦》中的爱情主题]

• 古往今来,关于爱情主题的叙述是各国文学比较热衷的话题,文学作品里描述的爱情故事更是层出不穷。《倒数第二梦》围绕两个感人至深的爱情故事,阐述爱情回归之旅。爱情的回归主要表现在两个方面:作品表层故事中体现出的爱的产生,爱情受挫,爱情回归;另一方面,结合弗洛姆的文学理论,以及灵与肉的关系,论述真正的爱情回归是灵魂与肉体的完美结合。针对有些现代爱情浮躁,情感混乱的状况,《倒数第二梦》在高速发展的现代信息社会中,有着深刻的现实启示意义。

• Through the ages, the narrative is much more enthusiastic about the topic of the countries literature on the theme of love, the love story described in literary works is endless. Penultimate dream around two touching love story on the return journey of love. The return of love manifested in two aspects: the work surface story embodies the love generation of frustrated love, love regression; hand, literary theory, as well as the body and soul of combined Fromm discusses true love regression is the perfect combination of soul and body. Some modern romance impetuous, emotional chaotic situation the penultimate dream in the rapid development of modern information society, has a profound reality significance. [automatic translation]