The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

Sex between Official and Unofficial – Xiangxi Miao Hui Field Observation Bazaar [官方性与非官方性之间——湘西苗寨墟场集市观察]

• 引言自发性:官方性与非官方性的二元博弈正如弗洛姆在《逃避自由》中指出的,>自发性是心理学的最大难题<1,自发一词的拉丁词根为sponte,字面含义为人的自由意志,它不是强制活动,也不是机器人的活动,而是一种>创造性的活动特征<。在弗洛姆看来,>自发性是文化中的罕见现象<,而在艺术家和小孩身上表现最为突出。然而,若从建筑学角度来看,自发性空间和自发性活动的含义并不完全指向自由活动本身,自发性空间滋生了自发性活动,而自发性活动又改造了自发性空间,由此发生了空间与活动的微观互动。首先它是动态的平衡关系,是微观主客体不断相互调整的历时性过程;其次,自发性隐

• Introduction spontaneity: the official and unofficial nature of the game, as Fromm duality in >Escape from Freedom< noted, >spontaneity is the biggest problem of psychology<, a term spontaneous the Latin root for sponte, the literal meaning of human free will, it is not a mandatory activity, nor is active robot, but a >creative activity characteristics<. In Fromm's view, >the rare spontaneous cultural phenomenon<, while artists and children who are most prominent. However, if the architectural point of view, the meaning of spontaneity space and spontaneous activity is not entirely free activities point to itself, spontaneous space breeding ground for spontaneous activity, and spontaneous activity has transformed the space for spontaneity, which occurred microscopic interaction of space and activities. First, it is a dynamic balance between the main object is constantly microscopic diachronic process of mutual adjustment; secondly, spontaneous hidden […] [automatic translation]