Thinking of Survival. Fromm's >Human Nature< on Inquiry [弗洛姆>人性<思想的生存论探究], Master thesis, Foreign Philosophy, Heilongjiang University, Harbin, Heilongjiang, China 2008.

• 弗洛姆的>人性<思想和生存思想在其整个哲学理论中都占有着极其重要的地位,并且对我们当代的个人和社会都具有相当大的启发性和现实借鉴意义。本文首先介绍了其思想的背景和理论来源,之后又重点通过考察>人性<与生存的矛盾、自由、困境以及解答等各方面的辩证关系来揭示其>人性<思想的丰富内涵。在此基础上,对现代人本主义生存论思想进行了梳理,并进而提出了弗洛姆的生存论思想,通过对其生存需要和生存方式理论的研究,更进一步加深了我们对其理论的理解。文章的最后分析并评价了其>人性<思想的合理性与局限性,指出了其对我国现实的启示作用。

• >The human nature< thought and the survival thought of Fromm are holding the extremely important status in its entire philosophy theory, and the society has the quite big instructive and the reality to our present age’s individual profits from the significance. This article first introduced its thought’s background and the theory originate, afterward key through the inspection >the human nature< with the survival contradiction, the freedom, the difficult position as well as the explanation and so on various aspects’ dialectical relations promulgates it >the human nature< the thought rich connotation. Based on this, discussed the thought to the modern humanism survival to carry on has combed, and then proposed Fromm’s survival discussed the thought that through to its survival needed with the survival way theory research, to further deepen us to its theory understanding. The article ultimate analysis and has appraised it >the human nature< the thought rationality and the limitation, has pointed out it to our country reality enlightenment function.