Zurück zur Trefferliste

Study on Harmonious Society of College Students Interpersonal Self-adjustment [和谐社会视域下大学生人际交往的自我调适], Master thesis, Ideological and Political Education, Harbin Normal University, Harbin, Heilongjiang, China 2010

• 人际交往不仅是获得信息和机遇的基本渠道,也是决定事业成败的重要因素。当代大学生是21世纪知识经济时代的主流与中坚,他们是民族的希望、祖国的未来,肩负着建设社会主义现代化的重任,他们是社会人际关系中的一个重要组成部分。特别是在构建社会主义和谐社会的背景下,大学生的人际交往和谐与否关系到和谐社会能否顺利实现。本文在吸取以往研究有益与不足的基础上,以和谐社会视域下大学生人际交往的自我调适作为研究对象。本文的主体内容分为四部分:第一部分,绪论。本部分包括研究背景、研究综述以及研究内容和方法。第二部分,大学生人际交往自我调适概述。首先,大学生自我调适内涵的界定。本文在借鉴辞海中有关>自我<和>调适<内涵界定的基础上概括总结出大学生自我调适的内涵。其次,大学生人际交往的内涵及特征。本文在与人际关系的内涵进行比较分析的基础上,创造性地总结出人际交往的内涵,并由此概括出了大学生人际交往自我调适的含义。通过对人际交往内涵的界定,结合大学生的实际总结概括出大学生人际交往的特征有三个方面:(1)交往需求的迫切性;(2)突出的个性和独立交往意识的强烈性。(3)人际交往内容范围的扩大性;大学为大学生的交往提供了非常广阔的天地;大多数大学生在人际交往方面希望以自己的意见行事,不希望老师或家长过多的干涉。再次,大学生人际交往自我调适的理论支撑。大学生人际交往的自我调适有着深刻的理论基础。如我国古代儒家从心性论出发认为德性发乎人的内心、基于人的本性,强调克己自省、修身自得,并探索出了一整套较为系统并具东方特色的自我教育方法;学习这些思想和方法对人际交往的自我调适具有重要的启示和借鉴作用。另外国外一些著名的哲学家,如弗洛姆、康德等都有关于自我教育的思想。这些思想都将是大学生和谐人际交往自我调适的理论基础。最后,大学生人际交往自我调适的意义。大学生人际交往自我调适有利于促进自我价值的实现;有利于促进自我意识的形成和发展;有利于大学生保持身心健康;有助于完善大学生的个性。大学生人际交往的自我调适在完善大学生个性、保持身心健康、增强自我意识以及促进自我价值方面有着重要的意义,这几个方面相互影响相互联系。完善大学生个性、保持身心健康、增强自我意识是促进自我价值实现的条件和前提基础,促进自我价值实现是完善大学生个性、保持身心健康、增强自我意识的最终目的。第三部分,大学生人际交往自我调适的问题及原因分析。首先,大学生人际交往的突出问题表现主要有四个方面:(1)以自我为中心、情绪性格不稳定产生人际冲突;(2)自卑、戒备等心理造成交往恐惧;(3)羞怯、封闭、自负等心理产生沟通不良;(4)长期沉迷于网络造成孤独、抑郁等性格缺陷。其次,影响大学生人际交往的因素主要有主客观两个方面。主观因素主要包括认知因素、情感因素和人格因素等。客观因素主要包括社会、家庭学校方面的因素。第四部分,大学生人际交往自我调适的原则与方法。首先,大学生人际交往自我调适的基本原则。要本着平等、诚信、宽容等方面的原则。其次,大学生人际交往自我调适的主要方法。在人际冲突、交往恐惧、沟通不良、网络沉迷的方面进行自我调节。需要特别强调的是,大学生和谐人际关系的培养离不开社会、学校和家庭等环境努力,本文不否认这一点。以往学者们大都从这些大环境方面入手去探讨大学生人际交往的调适对策,而本文在学者们研究的基础上所要解决的关键性问题是大学生人际交往自我调适的对策,即从大学生自身的角度去探讨解决大学生人际交往不和谐的途径。另外,本文采用比较研究方法、文献查阅法、历史与逻辑的方法、演绎推理和归纳研究等方法,力求从整个社会系统出发对当代大学生人际交往自我调适的意义、人际交往不和谐的现状与成因、大学生人际交往自我调适的原则、方法等问题作一些有益的探索。

• Interpersonal communication is not only access to information and opportunities as the basic channel, is also an important factor in the success or failure determine the cause. College Students in the 21st century knowledge economy and the backbone is of the mainstream, they are the hope of the nation, the motherland's future, shouldering the important task of building socialist modernization, the social relationships they are an important component. Particularly in the context of building a socialist harmonious society, the students interpersonal harmony or not related to the smooth realization of a harmonious society. Based on the lessons of previous studies based on the lack of useful and to Harmonious Society interpersonal communication for college students self-adjustment for the study. This subject is divided into four parts: The first part, Introduction. This section includes the research background, research review and research the content and methods. The second part, students an overview of interpersonal self-adjustment.– First, students self-adaptive content defined. This article reference in the Ci Hai >self< and >adjustment< based on the Definition of summarizing the content of Self Adjustment.– Secondly, the students inter-personal meaning and characteristics. In this paper, the content and relationships on the basis of comparative analysis, creatively summarize the content of interpersonal communication, and thus summarizes the students interpersonal meaning of self-adjustment. By the definition of interpersonal meaning, combined with the actual students summed up the students are the characteristics of interpersonal communication has four aspects: (1) the urgency of communication needs; (2) to highlight the personality and strong sense of independent exchanges. (3) interpersonal expansion of content areas; university exchanges for university students provides a very wide world; the majority of students in relationship with other people want to act in their own opinions, teachers or parents do not want too much interference. Again, students interpersonal theory of self-adjustment support. Students self-adjustment of interpersonal communication has a profound theoretical basis. Confucianism in ancient China, such as starting from the Mind almost made people believe that the inner virtue, based on human nature, emphasizing self-denial self-reflection, self complacent, and explored a set of more systematic and self-education method with oriental features; learn these ideas and method of self-adjustment of interpersonal communication has an important inspiration and reference. Also some foreign famous philosophers, such as Fromm, Kant and others have thought about self-education. Students of these ideas would be harmonious interpersonal self-adaptation theory.– Finally, the students interpersonal meaning of self-adjustment. Interpersonal Communication Students help to promote self-adaptive self-realization; help to promote the formation and development of self-consciousness; help students to maintain physical and mental health; help improve students personality. Students interpersonal self-adaptation in the improvement of college personality, to maintain physical and mental health, enhanced self-awareness and the promotion of self-worth has a significant, interaction in these areas are interrelated. Students improve character, to maintain physical and mental health, enhanced self-awareness is to promote the realization of self-worth based on the premise of the conditions and to promote the realization of self-worth is to improve students personality, to maintain physical and mental health, the ultimate goal of enhancing self-awareness. The third part, students interpersonal problems and causes of self-adjustment analysis.– First, students who show outstanding problems of interpersonal communication there are four main areas: (1) self-centered, emotional instability of interpersonal conflict, personality; (2) low self-esteem, create contacts and other psychological terror alert; (3) shy, closed own and other poor communication psychology; (4) addicted to the Internet caused a long-term loneliness, depression and other personality defects.– Second, the impact of interpersonal factors that college students are mainly two aspects of subjective and objective. Subjective factors include cognitive factors, emotional factors and personality factors. Objective factors include social, family-school aspects. The fourth part, students interpersonal self-adjustment of the principles and methods.– First, the students interpersonal self-adjustment of the basic principles. To the principles of equality, honesty, tolerance and so on principle.– Secondly, the students interpersonal self-adjustment of the main methods. In interpersonal conflicts, communication fear, poor communication, the network self-regulating aspects of addiction. Needs to be stressed is that students cultivate a harmonious interpersonal relations cannot do without the social, school and family and other environmental efforts, this article does not deny this. The past, scholars have most of these environment-pronged approach to explore students interpersonal adjustment measures, but this paper scholars on the basis that to solve the key problem is that students interpersonal self-adjustment of the Strategy, from the students themselves point of view Students of solving interpersonal harmony way.– In addition, this paper comparative research methods, literature search methods, history and logic of the method, deductive reasoning and inductive research methods, to extract from the whole social system starting on College Students interpersonal self-adjustment of the significance of interpersonal discord status and causes of, College Student Communication self-adjustment of the principles, methods and other issues for some useful exploration.