On Fromm's Humanitarian Ethics [浅析弗罗姆的人道主义伦理学]

• 20世纪,西方资本主义制度下的政治、经济和文化都发生了剧烈的动荡,人们的思想观念也发生了严重的扭曲。弗洛姆在精神分析学家弗洛伊德的理论下,综合马克思主义的人道主义思想还有西方的神学观念等,提出了人道主义伦理观念。本文是在阅读过弗洛姆的著作《为自己的人》之后,对弗洛姆的人道主义伦理学有了简单的浅薄认识。论文着重分析了弗洛姆的人生经历和和他的人道主义伦理学。然后本文着重从人道主义伦理学的核心、它的最高价值,还有人道主义良心等五个方面分别阐述了弗洛姆的人道主义伦理学。弗洛姆的一生都在致力于建立一个以人为中心的>健全的社会<,他主张把人作为人类的中心。本文旨在通过对弗洛姆人道主义伦理学的研究,指出弗洛姆人道主义伦理学的不足之处和对当代社会主义市场经济的中重要价值。

• Western capitalist system have undergone dramatic upheaval, people's thinking has undergone severe distortions. Fromm at psychoanalyst Sigmund Freud, as well as the Western humanistic thought theology integrated Marxism, put forward the humanitarian ethic. This article is read Fromm's book >for his people<, the Fromm's humanitarian ethics with simple shallow understanding. Thesis analyzes the Fromm and his life experiences and humanitarian ethics. Then this article focuses on the core humanitarian ethics, its highest value, as well as humanitarian conscience, five aspects were elaborated Fromm humanitarian ethics. Fromm's life are working to build a people-centered >healthy society<, he advocated the person as a human center. This paper aims to Fromm's humanitarian ethics of research, to identify shortcomings and Fromm's humanitarian ethics of contemporary socialist market economy, an important value. [Automatic translation]