An Analysis of College Students' Online Shopping Behavior from the Perspective of Fromm's Consumption Alienation [弗洛姆消费异化视角下大学生的网购行为分析]

• 作为人本主义精神分析学派的代表人物,弗洛姆在其著作《健全的社会》中,分别从获得物品的途径、使用物品的感受以及消费物品的结果三个方面对消费异化理论进行阐述,并进一步提出构建>人道健康<的消费理念。大学生网购异化行为主要表现在消费主体的异化、消费方式的异化和消费目的的异化三个方面,在弗洛姆健康消费理念指导下,有利于引导大学生树立理性的网购消费观念,促进大学生健康成长。

• As a representative figure of the humanistic psychoanalysis school, Fromm, in his book >The Sound Society<, elaborated on the theory of consumer alienation from three aspects: the way of obtaining goods, the feeling of using goods and the result of consuming goods, and further proposed the concept of >humane and healthy< consumption. Under the guidance of Fromm's concept of healthy consumption, it is conducive to guiding university students to establish a rational concept of online shopping consumption and promoting their healthy growth. [Automatic translation]