On the Guidance and Exploration of the >Art of Loving< in Today's Society [论>爱的艺术<对当今社会婚恋观的引导与探索]

• 在人的一生中,爱扮演着纽带的角色,其作用不容忽视。艾里希•弗洛姆认为,爱是对人类生存问题的诠释;爱是一种成熟人格与能力的表现,需要发挥积极的心态并付诸实践活动。但是,当今社会的婚恋观在市场经济的冲击下发生了变化与扭曲,同时,也会忽视爱的作用,导致了一些恶性事件的发生。因此,本文从爱的艺术视野关注此问题的解决是一个有效的解决路径,详细地分析了爱情理论和爱的对象,可以更好地引导社会婚恋观的转变,真正地实现人全面的发展。

• In the life of a person, love plays the role of a bond, its role can not be ignored. Erich Fromm believes that love is an interpretation of the problem of human existence; love is a mature personality and ability of performance, need to play a positive attitude and put into practice. However, the concept of marriage in today's society under the impact of the market economy has changed and distorted, at the same time, will ignore the role of love, leading to some vicious incidents. Therefore, this article from the love of art vision of this problem is an effective solution to the path, a detailed analysis of the love theory and love of the object, you can better guide the transformation of the concept of social marriage and marriage, and truly achieve comprehensive development. [Automatic translation]