Comparison Fromm and Marx's View of Human Nature – Inheritance and Communication Reconstructed [弗洛姆与马克思的人性观之比较——继承、相通与再构 ]

• 弗洛姆将弗洛伊德与马克思的人性观点相结合,形成了自己独特的人性观。他继承了马克思关于人的需要、自由、异化等观点,不同于马克思的革命实践,侧重于从心理道德上寻求人性的发展。从继承、相通、再构三个方面展开,弗洛姆深切关注的人性是现实性与历史性的统一,是系统性和动态性的统一,以及如何建构健全的人性之路,在侧重叙述弗洛姆人性思想的同时与马克思的人性观进行了相关比较。

• Fromm Freud and Marx's view of human nature combine to form its own unique view of human nature. He inherited the Marx human needs, freedom, alienation view, unlike Marx's revolutionary practice, focused on seeking to develop humanity from the psychological and moral. From inheritance, communication, reconstructed three aspects, Fromm is deeply concerned about the human reality and historical unity, systemic and dynamic unity, as well as how to build a sound humane Road in Dover focused narrative meanwhile from humane thought and Marx's view of human nature for the relevant comparison. [Automatic translation]