Fromm’s Logic Approach to His Socialist Concept – Text Interpretation of >Marx's Concept of Man< [论弗洛姆社会主义观的逻辑进路——《马克思关于人的概念》文本解读]

• 弗洛姆的社会主义观是从他关于人的概念中推导出来的。本质的人是能动的、生产的、以自己的力量把握和包摄客观世界的人,这是人应当成为的样子;资本主义社会下人的异化,使人丧失了本质;社会主义消除人的异化,使人复归为真正的人。按照这一逻辑进路,他构筑了一个符合伦理规范的人道主义的社会主义。他的社会主义观和马克思主义根本不同,但是他的批判精神具有可贵的价值。show moreshow less

• Fromm's concept of socialism is derived from his conception of man's out. Human nature is dynamic,Fromm's concept of socialism is derived from his conception of man's out. Human nature is dynamic, production, to grasp their own strength and packages subject objective world, and this is the way people should be; alienation servant capitalist society, people lose the essence; the elimination of the Socialist People's Alienation, people revert to real people. Following this logic approach, he built a ethical norms of humanitarian socialism. His concept of socialism and Marxism fundamentally different, but his critical spirit has valuable value. [Automatic translation]show moreshow less