Payroll Multidimensional Perspective of >?Pay Knot< – Dialogue ZCTT Human Resources Director Heqing Jun [ 薪酬管理多维视角化>薪结<——对话中创信测人力资源总监贺清君]

• 随机对50位90后员工发起一项随机调查:支撑你工作的最强动力是什么?29位员工的答案是每月到账的工资;13位员工的答案是人生价值的实现;5位员工的答案是图乐呵,不差钱;还有3位员工的答案竟是因为公司有食堂。弗洛姆在《自为的人》中谈到,所有生命的本质就是维护和肯定它自身的存在,人生活的目的是根据人的本性法则展现其特殊的力量,保持自我存在,成为他能够成为的人。在企业里,要想让员工成为>他能够成为的人<,就要让员工先成为>企<show moreshow less

• Randomly 50 90 employees launched a random survey:? What is the strongest support your work force isRandomly 50 90 employees launched a random survey:? What is the strongest support your work force is 29 employees answer is credited monthly salary; 13 employees answer realize the value of life; 5 Figure Lehe staff answer is, not bad money; there are three employees actually answer because the company cafeteria. Fromm in >self who< talked about the essence of all life is to maintain and affirm its own existence, the purpose of human life is based on the law of human nature to show its special powers to maintain self-existent, he was able to become be. In business, to get employees to become >He can become a man<, will allow employees to become >stand<. [Automatic translation]show moreshow less