Fromm’s New Humanistic Ethics (2012) [弗洛姆新人道主义伦理思想研究]

• 邓志伟著人民出版社2011年7月260千字该书通过综合马克思的宏观社会理论与弗洛伊德的微观心理分析理论,建构了新人道主义伦理学体系。具体而言,作者从社会的健全与人格的发展的关系入手,运用历史与逻辑相结合、比较诠释的方法,将弗洛姆的伦理思想置于当代资本主义迅猛发展的历史视域中,在考察弗洛姆新人道主义伦理思想的理论渊源、现实背景、理论基础和逻辑起点的基础上,展开对其新人道主义伦理思想的核心目标———创制型人格的基本内涵、伦理批判、外在条件、内在机制的梳理和分析,并通过与弗洛伊德、马克思、马尔库塞等人的伦理思想以及中国传统儒家伦理思想的对比个案研究,结合中国社会主义道德建设的若干问题,对弗洛姆新人

• Tang Chi Wai People's Publishing House in July 2011 with 260 Thousand book through a comprehensive macro-social theories of Marx and Freud 's psychoanalytic theory microscopic construct a new system of humanistic ethics. Specifically, the authors from the social development of healthy relationships and personality to start, using a combination of history and logic, comparative interpretation method, ethics Fromm placed the rapid development of modern capitalism Historic Perspective, in examine Fromm new theoretical origins of humanitarian ethics, realistic background , rationale and logical starting point , based on the expansion of its new core objective of humanitarian ethics – created the basic connotation of personality, ethical criticism, outside in the condition , the internal mechanism of sorting and analysis, and through Freud, Marx, Marcuse and others as well as Chinese traditional Confucian ethics Ethics comparative case studies, combined with China's socialist moral construction of a number of issues, for Fromm newcomers [...]. [Automatic translation]