Lukacs’ Reification Theory and Fromm’s Theory of Alienation Differences [卢卡奇的物化理论与弗洛姆异化理论的差异比较]

• 西方早期著名的马克思主义者卢卡奇在长期的革命实践生涯中,根据马克思的商品拜物教理论创造性地提出了物化理论,用以从总体上批判资本主义社会的物化现象;而弗洛伊德主义的马克思主义者弗洛姆,则从心理学的角度,具体描述了当代资本主义社会中的异化现象,将其视为资本主义社会制度下的人的病态心理。两者从不同的视角揭示了现代社会的异常现象,为我们研究资本主义社会提供了丰富的理论基础。

• In famous Marxist of the early Chinese] Western advocates Lukacs in the revolutionary practice of long-term career, according to Marx's commodity fetishism theory creatively materialized theory to a general critique of capitalist society materialization. Freudianism Marxist Fromm, from a psychological point of view, specific description of alienation in contemporary capitalist society, as morbid psychology of the people under the capitalist system. Both reveal anomalies of modern society from a different perspective, and provides a theoretical basis for our research capitalist society. [automatic translation]