Love in Teacher Education Life – Three-Dimensional Analysis of Cognition, Emotion and Practice [师教育生活中的爱——认知、情感与实践的三维分析].

• 爱在人们生活中无处不在,在教育中也总是被不断重申和强化,它看不见又摸不着,它看似形而上却充斥在大家的生活世界中。爱常常被理解为一种本能、一种情绪或是一种即时的力量,因其神秘而导致人们产生不可捉摸的幻觉和陷入无能为力的困惑。爱既不是本能,也不仅仅是一种情绪或神秘的力量。弗洛姆认为,爱乃是包罗认知、情感和实践于一体,且需要通过不断训练达到人格整体展现的能力。文章借鉴弗洛姆爱的艺术理论,从认知、情感和实践三个维度层次去分析何为教师教育教学生活中的爱以及教师教育教学生活中教师形成爱的人格的必要性,从而为树立理想教师范型提供参考。

• Love is everywhere in people's lives. It is always re-recognized and strengthened in education. It can't be seen or touched. It seems to be metaphysically filled in everyone's life world. Love is often understood as an instinct, an emotion, or an immediate force. Because of its mystery, it leads to unpredictable hallucinations and confusion. Love is neither an instinct nor a force of emotion or mystery. Fromm believes that love is a combination of cognition, emotion and practice, and it requires continuous training to achieve the overall ability of personality. The article draws on the art theory of Fromm's love, analyzes the three dimensions of cognition, emotion and practice, and analyzes the necessity of teacher's education and teaching life and the necessity of teachers forming love personality in teacher education and teaching life. The ideal teacher paradigm provides a reference. [Automatic translation]