The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

The Enlightenment of Fromm's Consumption Alienation Theory on the Construction of Ecologic Consumption Pattern in Contemporary China [弗洛姆消费异化理论对当代中国构建科学消费模式的启示]

• 弗洛姆在《健全的社会》中集中阐述了资本主义社会消费异化的现象,指出消费本是人们通往幸福生活的手段而非目的,但消费异化的出现使得消费逐渐背离其本质,这种本末倒置的结果让人们坠入消费异化的怪圈,造成了环境的破坏和资源的浪费,最重要的是阻碍了人的全面发展。研究和分析弗洛姆消费异化的相关理论,对认清我国当下存在的消费异化现象,构建生态消费模式以及促进人的全面发展有极为重要的意义。

• Fromm's >sound society< focuses on the phenomenon of alienation of capitalist social consumption, pointing out that consumption is the means by which people lead a happy life, not the end. However, the appearance of the alienation of consumption makes the gradual departure from the essence of consumption. The result of the cart before the horse so that people fall into the vicious circle of consumption, resulting in the destruction of the environment and the waste of resources, the most important is to hinder the full development of people. Studying and analyzing the related theory of Fromm's consumption alienation is of great significance for recognizing the present phenomena of alienation of consumption in our country, constructing the ecological consumption pattern and promoting the all-round development of man. [Automatic translation]