The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

An Analysis of Fromm's Historical Materialism [弗洛姆历史唯物主义观评析 ]

• 弗洛姆的历史唯物主义观凸显了历史唯物主义的人本维度,他通过对马克思《1844年经济学哲学手稿》的精心解读,提出历史唯物主义既是人本主义和自然主义的综合,又是一种人类学的历史观,还是一种精神的存在论。这种从《1844年经济学哲学手稿》出发阐述历史唯物主义的思路,其合理之处在于看到了马克思在历史唯物主义思想形成过程中客观存在的内在联系,从而凸显了历史唯物主义的人本维度,但也存在着忽视马克思的思想在青年时期和成熟时期所发生的根本变化的局限性。

• Fromm's historical materialism emphasizes the humanistic dimension of historical materialism. He puts forward that historical materialism is both humanistic and naturalistic through the elaboration of Marx's economic philosophy of 1844 Of the synthesis, but also an anthropological view of history, or a kind of spiritual ontology. This is from the >Economic and Philosophical Manuscripts of 1844< to elaborate the idea of historical materialism, its rationality is to see Marx in the process of the formation of historical materialism in the objective existence of the internal relations, which highlights the historical materialism of the people Dimension, but there are also limitations that ignore the fundamental changes that occur in Marx's thought during the youth and the mature period. [Automatic translation]