The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

Socialist Humanism after Structuralism and Post-structuralism [结构主义和后结构主义之后的社会主义人道主义]

• 结构主义和后结构主义之后的社会主义人道主义将对全球资本主义的批判提供一种新的意义。它指向一个新的自由的社会,在那里,女人和男人能以一种既是社会的又是个体的方式行使他们的自决权。我们可以从萨特、弗洛姆和东欧马克思主义人道主义者之解放的普世性中借鉴合理思想。我们需要特别密切关注那些社会主义的人道主义形式,比如杜纳耶夫斯卡娅、法农、科西克,因为他们的社会主义的人道主义合理阐释了对普世性进行特殊化的路径。同时,我们需要批判性地将后结构主义社会批判家的一些见解融入21世纪马克思主义人道主义。无论是在语言、监狱、帝国主义的文化遗产或社会性别与性取向方面,对之都可以借鉴。

• After structuralism and post-structuralism humanitarian socialist critique of global capitalism will provide a new meaning. It points to a new free society, where women and men can be in a society is both a way to exercise their individual self-determination. We can learn from the universal rational thought Sartre, Fromm and Eastern Marxist humanist's liberation. We need particularly close attention to those forms of socialist humanism, such Kaja, Fanon, Kosik, because of their humanitarian socialism reasonable interpretation of the conduct of the universal path of specialization. At the same time, we need to critically the poststructuralist critique home some insight into the social integration of the 21st century Marxist humanism. Whether it is in the language, prisons, cultural imperialism or gender and sexual orientation, for as you can learn from. [automatic translation]