The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

Study on Psychological Alienation Theory of Fromm [弗洛姆心理异化理论研究], Master thesis, Marxist Philosophy, Northeast Normal University, Changchun, Jilin, China 2015.

• 埃里希·弗洛姆是法兰克福学派的第一代久负盛名的代表人物之一。弗洛姆以其>心理异化<理论对现代人的>异化<状况进行了精辟透彻而又独具特色的精神分析学阐释,因而在哲学界产生了重大影响。为了能够从整体上深入理解和准确把握弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论,本文首先对弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论的理论基础进行必要的勘察和廓清,继而分析弗洛姆在对>异化<的独特理解以及心理异化产生的机制阐明>心理异化<与>逃避自由<之间的逻辑关联,进而论述了弗洛姆克服异化的理论探索,>心理异化<理论的合理性与局限性,并尝试挖掘弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论的当代价值。本文通过史论结合的方法阐明弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论产生的历史背景,采取横向和纵向对比的方法,对弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论与其他思想家对>异化<问题的看法和论断进行对照,勘察弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论的思想基础,凸显弗洛姆对现代人的>异化<现象进行批判的精神分析学特色,使弗洛姆从心理层面考察人的>异化<现象的重要理论维度得到应有的重视和阐发。弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论并不是在一部著作中完整呈现出来的,而是散布于他的众多具有不同侧重点的著作之中。本文在对弗洛姆主要著作进行认真研读的基础上,深入领会和廓清>心理异化<理论产生的理论基础,并对弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论的各个组成部分进行系统地、逻辑性地梳理,使其>心理异化<理论结构的原貌得以完整显现:弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论以对现代人的>异化<状况即>逃避自由<的批判为理论切入点;以对人的社会性格结构类型的深入分析为理论核心;以社会性格结构类型与人的生存方式的选择的重要关联为理论内容;以形成具有创造性或生产性的社会性格结构类型和确立起重生存的生存方式的>健全的人<及其所组成的>健全的社会<为理论旨归。虽然弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论过于侧重于心理分析而对产生异化现象的社会经济和政治原因缺少足够的重视,但弗洛姆从人本主义精神分析学的角度为现代人提供了克服>异化<的心理学之路。不仅如此,弗洛姆的>心理异化<理论的具体内容及其所开拓的理论视野对解决当代人的>异化<问题依然具有着重大的理论价值和借鉴意义。

• Erich Fromm was one of the first and most renowned representatives of the Frankfurt School. With his theory of >psychological alienation< Fromm has made a significant impact on the philosophical community by providing an incisive, thorough and unique psychoanalytic interpretation of the >alienated< condition of modern man. In order to gain an in-depth understanding and an accurate grasp of Fromm's theory of >psychological alienation< as a whole, this paper will first survey and clarify the necessary theoretical foundations of Fromm's theory of psychological alienation, and then analyze Fromm's theoretical approach to psychological alienation. The unique understanding of >alienation< and the mechanisms by which psychological alienation arises illuminate the logical link between >psychological alienation< and >escape from freedom<, and then discusses Fromm's theory of overcoming alienation. This paper explores the rationality and limitations of the theory of >psychological alienation< and attempts to explore the contemporary value of Fromm's theory of <psychological alienation<. This paper clarifies the historical background of Fromm's theory of >psychological alienation< through a combination of historical and theoretical methods, and takes a horizontal and vertical comparison between Fromm's theory of >psychological alienation< and other thinkers' theories of >alienation< and >psychological alienation<. <In addition, we will examine the ideological basis of Fromm's theory of >psychological alienation< and highlight the psychoanalytic features of Fromm's critique of the phenomenon of >alienation< in modern man. The important theoretical dimension of the phenomenon of >alienation< in the study of human beings at the level of the human being is given due attention and development. Fromm's theory of >psychological alienation< is not presented in a single book, but is scattered throughout his many books with different emphases. This article, based on a careful study of Fromm's main works, will provide an in-depth understanding and clarification of the theoretical basis for the emergence of the theory of psychological alienation, and will systematically and logically sort out the various components of Fromm's theory of >psychological alienation<, so that it can be used to The original structure of the theory of >psychological alienation< is revealed in its entirety: Fromm's theory of >psychological alienation< is based on the >alienation< of the modern human condition, i.e., his >escape from freedom<; theoretical entry point is the criticism of >escaping from freedom<; the core of the theory is the in-depth analysis of the type of social character structure of human beings; the important connection between the type of social character structure and the choice of the way of life of human beings is the theoretical content; the formation of creative or productive types of social character structure and the establishment of a >sound< way of life for survival. The >human being< and the >healthy society< of which he is a part is the aim of his theory. Although Fromm's theory of 'psychological alienation' focuses too much on psychoanalysis and not enough on the socio-economic and political causes of alienation, Fromm's humanistic psychoanalytic perspective offers modern man a way to overcome >alienation<. The path of psychology. Moreover, the specific content of Fromm's theory of >psychological alienation< and the theoretical perspectives it has opened up are still of great theoretical value and significance for solving the problem of >alienation< in contemporary man. [Automatic translation]