Love is the Most Important Thing – What is that? [爱情中最重要的是什么? ]

• 晚上与朋友一起吃饭时,谈到了爱情和婚姻。突然想起年前,另一朋友在网上就问题>婚姻中,最重要的是什么?<>征集<过答案。筑起的楼层里,有人说是>理解<,有人说是>包容<,有人说是>责任感和担当<,我,则引用了弗洛姆的一句话——>爱是我们对所爱者生命与成长的主动关切。没有这种关切,就没有爱。<今晚的朋友,还谈到,二十几岁的我们啊,根本不明白什么是真爱。只有经历了对孩子的那种无条件的付出,才.

• In the evening and dinner with friends, talking about love and marriage. Suddenly remembered that years ago, another friend on the Internet on the question, >marriage, the most important thing is what?< >Call< had the answer. Build the floor, someone said to be >understanding<, was said to be >inclusive<, it was said to be >a sense of responsibility and to play<, I, the reference of Fromm's words - >Love is our loved one life and growth initiative concerns. Without this concern, there is no love<. Tonight's friend, also spoke of our twenties ah, do not understand what is true love. Only experienced the kind of children unconditional pay only. [Automatic translation]