On Fromm’s Human Nature [浅论弗洛姆的人性思想]

• 本文所要着重论述的是弗洛姆社会哲学理论的核心内容——人性思想。文章首先介绍了弗洛姆人性思想的生成背景。特别详细介绍了弗洛姆对弗洛伊德的精神分析学说和马克思有关人的学说的综合。文章着重对弗洛姆人性思想进行相对全面的梳理与探究,包括其人性思想理论的生成逻辑及其含义,以及弗洛姆对服务于人类社会的伦理学做了进一步的定义,在他所倡导的人道主义伦理学部分,对自私、自爱、自身利益、良心等问题作了更深一步的探讨。文章最后对弗洛姆的人性思想进行评价。

• Discussed in this article is to focus on the theory of social philosophy Fromm core content - Human Nature. The article first introduces the Fromm human thinking to generate background. Special details Fromm's psychoanalytic theories of Freud and Marx's doctrine concerning integrated. Article focuses on the relative humane thought Fromm comprehensive analysis and exploration, including its human ideology and theory of generation logic and its meaning, as well as the service Fromm ethics in human society made further definition, he advocated part of the humanitarian ethics of selfishness, self-love, self-interest, and other issues of conscience deeper discussion. Finally, on Fromm human thinking evaluated. [automatic translation]