The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

The Influence of Western Marxist Literary Theory on the Construction of Chinese Contemporary Literary Theory [西方马克思主义文论对中国当代文论建设的影响]

• 崛起于20世纪20年代的西方马克思主义文论是一种富有时代特征的当代西方文艺和美学理论,以卢卡奇、葛兰西、马舍雷、戈德曼、伊格尔顿,以及西方马克思主义文论中最活跃的法兰克福学派中的本雅明、阿多诺、马尔库塞、弗洛姆和哈贝马斯等为代表的一批欧美理论家力图在新的历史条件下重新阐释、复兴、发展马克思主义,全面批判现代资本主义而形成的一种有别于经典马克思主义文艺学说的理论体系。尽管西方马克思主义文论的各个流派都承认社会历史、经济基础决定文学创作这个命题,但不同的是,他们关注的焦点更多的是文化和文艺学领域,>一个接一个的思想家在这个领域里以历史唯物主义前所未有的丰富想象力和严谨研究而名声显赫<。虽然西方

• Rise in the 1920s Western Marxist Literary Theory is a rich period features and aesthetics of contemporary Western literary theory, Lukács, Gramsci, Ma Shelei, Goldman, Eagleton, and the West Marxist Literary Theory of the Frankfurt School, the most active of Benjamin, Adorno, Marcuse, Fromm and Habermas as the representatives of a number of European and American theorists sought in the new historical conditions, reinterpretation, revival, the development of Marxism, a comprehensive critique of modern capitalism, the formation of a Marxist literary theory is different from the classical theoretical system. Although Western Marxist Literary Theory various schools have recognized social history, economic base determines the literature of this proposition, but the difference is that they focus more of a cultural and literary science field, >one by one thinker in this field where historical materialism unprecedented imagination and rigorous research distinguished reputation.< While Western […]. [automatic translation]