The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

The Psychological View of Marx [马克思人本心理观研究], PhD thesis, Study of Marxism in China, Dalian Maritime University, Dalian, Liaoning, China 2011.

• 当代心理学的理论体系较为庞杂,粗略的划分可分为三大势力和十大门派。这些学派由于各自的心理观不同,因此,不仅具有不同的理论体系和术语,而且在对待同一心理问题上也往往存在着不同的见解,导致了心理学理论的混乱。所以,当代的心理学需要整合发展。但是,在心理学中,没有任何一派的心理学理论能够统合心理学的发展,只有马克思人本心理观才能完成这样的使命。其实,马克思在160多年前就为心理学的研究指出了正确的方向,马克思说:>工业的历史和工业的已经产生的对象性的存在,是一本打开了的关于人的本质力量的书,是感性地摆在我们面前的人的心理学;对这种心理学人们至今还没有从它同人的本质的联系上,如果心理学还没有打开这本书即历史的这个恰恰最容易感知的、最容易理解的部分,那么这种心理学就不能成为内容确实丰富的和真正的科学。<在这一思想理念的基础上,马克思形成了系统的人本心理观。但是,正像新精神分析学家弗洛姆所指出的那样,马克思的心理学思想长期以来没有得到应有的重视。本文应用马克思的>心理对象理论<,遵循马克思人本心理观思想形成的内在过程,把马克思关于人本心理的零散论述,按照马克思人本心理观的内在思想体系组织起来,呈现原本、整体的马克思人本心理观。本论文一共6章。第1章,阐述了马克思人本心理观的基本理论,回答了马克思人本心理观的基本概念及理论特点问题;第2章,建构了马克思人本心理的动力说,为正确理解人们的心理动力提供了依据,批判了马斯洛需要说的错误之处;第3章,阐述了马克思人本心理的内容说,为心理分析提供了科学的依据;第4章,建立了马克思人本心理活动的辩证说,为把握心理活动的规律提供了具体的根据;第5章,揭示了马克思人本的人格说,为人格修养指明了方向;第6章,研究了马克思人本心理观对执政理念、企业管理及心理服务工作的价值作用。

• The theory system of contemporary psychology is more huge miscellaneous, the rough demarcation can be divided into three general situation dints and ten school of thoughts. These schools of thoughts are different because of respectively mental view, therefore, not only have different theory system and technical term, but also usually exist different views in treating the same mental problem, caused psychology theoretical disorder. So, the psychology of contemporary needs integration and development. But, in the psychology, having no one the psychology theory of the schools can integrate the development of psychology, only Marx the psychological view can complete the mission like this. In fact, Marx pointed out a correct direction for the research of psychology more than 160 year ago. Marx said: >Industrial history and industry has generated an objective existence, is a book that opened on the nature of human power, the emotion ground person's psychology that puts in front of us. To this kind of psychology people up to now didn't yet establish contact it with the human nature, if psychology is not open the part of this book which is most easily perceived, the most easily understood, then this kind of psychology cannot become content is rich and real science<. On the foundation of this idea, Marx formed a system of Humanistic Psychological View. But, as a new spirit of Fromm has pointed out, Marx's psychology has not received due attention. - In this thesis, we use the Marx's >Psychological theories<, follow the internalization process of the forma¬tion about the idea of Marx, and organize the scattered discuss about Marx's Humanistic Psychology according to the inherent ideological system about the idea of Marx, Originally, the whole show the Marx psychological view. There are 6 chapters in this thesis. Chapter 1 elaborates that the basic theory of the Marx psychological view, and answer that characteristics question about the basic concept and theory of the Marx psychological view. Chapter 2 constructs the dynamic theory of the Marx psychological view, which provides the basis for understanding correctly the people's psychological motive, and criticizes the mistakes about Maslow's theory of needs. Chapter 3 and 4 elaborate that the Marx psychological content theory, which provides concrete based on grasping the law of psychological activities. Chapter 5 reveals Marx humanism personality theory, pointed out the direction for the personality cultivation. Chapter 6 studies the value and function about the Marx psychological view to ruling idea, business management and psychological service.