The Second Act of >Thunderstorm< >Zhou Luhui< under the View of Fromm's Love Psychology 弗洛姆爱情心理学观照下的《雷雨》第二幕>周鲁会< [application of Fromm's theories to art]

• 作为中国现代文学的经典以及中国话剧史上的里程碑式作品,著名剧作家曹禺的《雷雨》,展示了尖锐的矛盾冲突,以朴实自然的戏剧语言刻画了鲜活生动的人物形象,反映了重大而深刻的主题,展示了经典戏剧的艺术魅力。节选的第二幕作为>经典中的经典<被大部分高中语文教材选人重点研读篇目,人们对此所作的研讨文章汗牛充栋,可谓>前人之述备矣<,但正如歌德所言,>优秀的作品无论你怎样去探测它,都是探不到底的<。笔者在指导学生精读《雷

• As a classic of Chinese modern literature and a milestone in the history of Chinese drama, the famous playwright Cao Yu's >Thunderstorm< shows a sharp contradiction and conflict, with a simple and natural drama language depicts a fresh and vivid the image of the characters, reflecting the major and profound theme, showing the artistic charm of the classic drama. The second act of excerpts as the >classic in the classic< by most of the high school language teaching materials focus on the study of the article, people on the study of the article sweat, can be described as >predecessors described<, but as Goethe said, >Excellent works no matter how you go to detect it, are not in the end.< I teach students in intensive [...] [Automatic translation]