>Archetypal Criticism of the Theory and Practice< Writing Collective Unconscious and Archetypal Criticism and Gender [>原型批评的理论与实践<笔谈 原型批评与集体无意识与性别]

• 本文对原型批评三个重要概念>原型<、>神话<、>集体无意识<之间的逻辑关系进行了梳理,认为>集体无意识<是原型批评的核心概念,并提出在批评实践中应引入弗洛姆的>社会无意识<这个概念,才能避免原型批评中的形式主义、原始主义与极端心理主义倾向,才能从历史与现实的结合上把原型批评的阐释空间扩展到历史与社会文化心理的层次。在这个基础上,文本提出并论证了>集体无意识<与>社会无意识<具有丰富的性别心理内涵等待着原型批评去发现和阐释,然而这样的研究成果却并不多见,其原因在于原型批评理论中存在着性别盲点

• Criticism of this paper are three important concepts to prototype logic >prototype<, >myth<, >collective unconscious< between the sort, that >collective unconscious< is the core concept of archetypal criticism and raised in criticism Fromm's practice should be introduced >social unconscious< concept, in order to avoid criticism prototype formalism, primitivism and extreme psychological tendencies, from the history and reality in order to combine the archetypal criticism extended to the history and interpretation of space levels of socio-cultural psychology. On this basis, the text proposed and demonstrated that the >collective unconscious< and >social unconscious< sex with rich psychological connotations waiting to be discovered and explained archetypal criticism, however, the results of such studies are few and far, the reason is that archetypal criticism theory, there are gender blind. [automatic translation]