The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

To Create a Full of Love Classroom Teaching [营造充满爱的课堂教学]

• 二十世纪美国著名哲学家、心理分析学家和社会学家埃里希•弗洛姆(Erich Fromm,1900-1980)所提出的爱的理论对学生教育问题有着重要的启示。笔者长期在中学做班主任工作,对此有着深刻的认识和感悟。可以说,面对十几岁的孩子,我们的全部教育思路和方法,无不来源于并且归结于一个字:>爱<。一、爱具有特定内涵与本质(一)爱是平等、融洽。学校教育存在着两对主要的矛盾关系,即师生关系与生生关系。这两对矛盾本质上就是人与人的

• The theory of love proposed by the famous American philosopher, psychoanalyst and sociologist Erich Fromm (1900-1980) in the twentieth century has a problem with student education. Important revelation. I have long been in the middle school class teacher to work, which has a profound understanding and sentiment. It can be said that in the face of teenagers, all our educational ideas and methods are derived from and attributed to one word: >love<. First, love has a specific connotation and essence (a) love is equal, harmonious. There are two main contradictions in school education, namely, teacher-student relationship and life and life relationship. These two contradictions are essentially human beings. [Automatic translation]