The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

To Teach Means to Begin at >Reverence for Life< [教书自>敬畏生命<始]

• 如弗洛姆所言:>就个人而言,肉体的诞生之后,人的诞生过程仍在继续,人的整个一生不是别的而正是诞下自己的过程。<终其一生,人的生命都在更好地发展自己,完成自己。自从1998年以浙江省高校优秀毕业生的身份被分配进中学>教书<以来,为着>遇见更好的自己<,我从未停下>完成自己<的脚步。前段时间,有学生报考师范类院校,让我帮忙备考面试。>老师,你觉得当老师,到底什么好?<工作安稳、

• As Fromm said: >Personally, after the birth of the flesh, the human birth process continues, not the other person's whole life and it gave birth to its own procedures<. Throughout his life, people's lives are better develop themselves, to complete their own. Since 1998 as outstanding graduates in Zhejiang colleges are allocated into school >teaching< since as a >meet better myself<, I never stopped >to complete their own< pace. Some time ago, student enrollment in teacher colleges, let me help pro forma interview. >Teacher, do you think as a teacher, in the end what good?< Jobs are safe (...). [Automatic translation]