Xi Jinping's New Era of Socialism with Chinese Characteristics and the Exploration of Students' Mind – Based on Fromm's Belief Theory [习近平新时代中国特色社会主义思想进学生头脑路向探赜——基于弗洛姆信仰理论的视角]

• 党的十九大以来,习近平新时代中国特色社会主义思想>三进<工作成为我国高校思想政治工作的重要内容和首要任务。随着习近平新时代中国特色社会主义思想进学生教材、学生课堂的问题解决,进学生头脑就成为高校必须着力解决好的重大课题。从弗洛姆信仰理论的视角,考察习近平新时代中国特色社会主义思想进学生头脑的信仰问题,剖析当前现状及学生抵牾原因,提出通过开悟信仰主体、培育信仰行为、认同信仰对象,促使学生信仰认同增进、信仰理性自觉、信仰价值回归,以期实现习近平新时代中国特色社会主义思想进学生头脑的目标旨向。

• Since the 19th National Congress of the Communist Party of China, Xi Jinping's work of >three advances< in socialism with Chinese characteristics has become an important content and primary task of ideological and political work in China's colleges and universities. With Xi Jinping's new era of socialism with Chinese characteristics into the students' textbooks and students' classroom problems, entering the students' minds has become a major issue that must be addressed by colleges and universities. From the perspective of Fromm's belief theory, this paper examines the beliefs of Xi Jinping's new era of socialism with Chinese characteristics into the students' minds, analyzes the current situation and the reasons for students' arrival, and proposes to enlighten students by enlightening the subject of belief, cultivating beliefs, and identifying objects of belief. Faith identification, religious rationality, and belief value return, in order to realize the goal of Xi Jinping's new era of socialism with Chinese characteristics into the students' mind. [Automatic translation].