The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

The Psychological Analysis of >Western Marxism< – A Review of a Number of Points in E. Fromm [试论>西方马克思主义<的心理分析——评E·弗洛姆的若干论点]

• >西方马克思主义<、心理分析与弗洛姆在当代>西方马克思主义<中,有一支重要的力量,就是把马克思主义和弗洛伊德的心理分析学说结合起来的势力。早在本世纪二十年代初,W.赖希等人就已较有系统地开展过这方面的工作,且在西方工人中产生过一定影响。自三十年代以来,作为>西方马克思主义<主要组成部分的法兰克福学派,其主要领导人所长期从事的也正是这一工作。这一结合对六十年代以来西方的青年学生和工人的政治运动,产生了更为广泛

• >Western Marxism<, psychoanalysis, and Fromm contemporary >Western Marxism<, an important force, is the theory of Marxism and Freud's psychological analysis combine forces. As early as in the early twenties of this century, W. Reich et al had more to carry out systematic work in this area, and a certain influence in the Western workers. Its main leaders have long been engaged since the 1930s, as part of the >Western Marxism< Frankfurt School, it is also the work. This combination broader political movement of young students and workers in the West since the sixties. [automatic translation]