The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

The Roots of Modern Sports Dissimilation and Transcend – Based on the Study of Fromm’s >Free Alienation Theory< [现代体育异化的根源及其超越——基于弗洛姆自由异化理论的探析]

• [>自由异化理论<是弗洛姆运用精神分析哲学分析社会问题的经典思想。研究基于对弗洛姆哲学思想的解读,运用自由异化理论对现代体育的异化加以审视。认为现代体育的异化源自于其行为主体——人的心理机制的异化,具体表现为现代体育中的极权主义、破坏欲及舍己趋同等逃避自由的行为。应通过提倡交往理性、克服人的物化、建立人道主义的民主等途径来培养健全的人,只有实现人对异化的超越才能促使体育本真的复归。]

• >Free alienation theory< is the classical thought of Fromm exerting the mental philosophy on the analysis of social problems. Based on the interpretation of Fromm’s philosophy, the root and ways of people’s psychological alienation is analyzed and modern sports dissimilation is inspected. Modern sports dissimilation is originated from behavioral agent-psychological mechanism dissimilation, which is represented as behaviors of escaping from freedom, such as totalitarianism of modern sports, the desire to destroy and Self-denial convergence. We should call for communicative rationality, overcome the human materialization, and establish the humanitarian of democracy in order to cultivate healthy people. Only if we realize the transcendence of dissimilation, the sports nature can be returned.