The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

Fromm's Personality Theory and Contemporary Ethical Education [弗罗姆性格理论与当代伦理教育]

• 埃里希.弗罗姆性格理论是其对弗洛伊德性格理论与马克思历史唯物主义思想综合发展的结果。尤其是他通过建构一种社会性格理论,并将其作为社会批判、诊断社会缺陷的思想武器,从而能够为人类提供一种社会改造方案,是弗罗姆独特的贡献与最终目标。虽然弗罗姆性格理论的基石——人性论内含着不可调和的矛盾,导致其性格理论同样不能脱离唯心主义的篱藩,但其性格理论对于当代的伦理教育仍然有着重要的价值。

• Erich Fromm’s personality theory is the one of Freud’s personality theory of historical materialism and Marxist thinking on development results. In particular, his character through the construction of a social theory and social criticism, the diagnosis of the ideological weapon of social deficiencies, which can provide humanity with a kind of social transformation program, is a unique contribution to Fromm and the ultimate goal. Although the cornerstone of Fromm’s personality theory – the theory of human nature within the irreconcilable contradictions, resulting in the character theory of the same idealism, cannot be divorced from the Lei-fan idealism, but the character of the ethical theory for contemporary education remains an important value. [automatic translation]