The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

Research on Fromm’s Freedom Thoughts [弗洛姆自由思想研究], Master thesis, Basic Principles of Marxism, Heilongjiang Academy of Social Sciences, Harbin, China 2012.

• [西方人本主义马克思主义是当今哲学界研究的热点和重点。重要流派之一的法兰克福学派,无论从团体人数上,还是成员学术成就的广度和深度上来看,都是20世纪最大的马克思主义流派。埃里希•弗洛姆作为法兰克福学派的重要代表人物,从性格结构和心理机制的视角批判的分析现代人的自由困境,丰富和发展了马克思人本主义思想的同时,也为我们全面深刻的理解20世纪人类文化精神的演进提供了典型的范例。弗洛姆人本主义自由思想对西方资本主义社会中人的生活方式进行了心理机制分析,对我们理解20世纪人的精神状况具有总要意义。弗洛姆自由思想是建立在马克思异化理论的基础之上,是对马克思人本主义思想的丰富与发展。他秉持重生存轻占有的生存观,积极自由的生活方式,对于正处于社会壮行时期的中国提供了范本,具有中重要的借鉴意义。本论文主要由五个部分构成。第一部分是绪言。主要介绍论文的研究目的与研究意义、相关研究文献综述、研究思路与研究方法,论文的主要内容和逻辑结构。第二部分是弗洛姆自由思想的基本观点。从积极自由和消极自由区分入手、深入分析受虐性格和施虐性格两种不同的心理机制,指出了现代对科技自由与占有自由的幻想,进一步提出弗洛姆重生存和重占有两种价值取向。第三部分是比较研究的角度看弗洛姆自由思想与马克思异化理论的关系。以异化与摆脱异化的理论为主线来探讨弗洛姆思想对马克思理论的继承与发展。第四部分是对弗洛姆自由思想的探析。深入阐述了重生存和重占有两种生活模式。从价值取向、消费模式、生存方式三个角度评析弗洛姆自由思想的当代价值。第五部分是理论与现实的融通、构建。结合弗洛姆自由理论,从建立重生存的精神变革到社会变革以及术来的发展,讨论现代人自由实现的可能性。弗洛姆自由思想与我们党的新一届领导集体提出贯彻和落实科学发展观都是为了实现人的全面发展,弗洛姆的自由思想对现代人性格机制的深刻分析,为我国精神文明建设提供了有价值的范本。本文从弗洛姆自由思想的内涵和外延入手,阐析其逃避自由理论的内在逻辑。以精神文化批判的视角揭示现代人的生存困境,反思现代人逃避自由的深层心理机制和生存现状;结合当今历史处境思考人本马克思主义批判理论的价值以及现代人积极自由之实现途径。本文的创新之处立足于现代人的生存现状,以弗洛姆的自由思想的内在逻辑现代人逃避自由的角度作为阐释视角,探讨人本马克思主义的当代意义和时代价值:系统整理弗洛姆自由思想的理论逻辑、基本观点和基本方法;从自由的范畴入手对法兰克福学派的评判理论进行分析与解构,从而明晰现代人精神世界的的批判与构建。弗洛姆本人的著作很多,但相关相关研究资料有限,大多数专著的内容重复现状居多,在资料收集上存在一定的难度。本文从现有资料出发对弗洛姆自由思想进行全新的梳理,在文章内容的充实上还有待进一步的完善。]

• The western humanism theory of Marx one of important genre of the Frankfurt school, whether from the group number, or a member of the academic achievements of the breadth and depth of perspective, are the biggest twentieth Century Marx school. Erich Fromm is an important representative figure of Frankfurt school, from the character structure and psychological mechanism from the perspective of critical analysis of the modern freedom predicament, enriches and develops Marx's humanism thought at the same time, but also for our profound understanding of twentieth Century spirit of human culture evolution provides a typical example of. This paper mainly adopts literature research, comparative analysis and system analysis method. From the connotation and extension of Fromm's freedom thought proceed with, analyzes the escape from freedom inherent logical; to the spirit of culture criticism perspective reveals the plight of modern man, the modern people deep psychological mechanism of escaping from freedom and the survival of the status quo; combined with the current situation of the history of thoughts of Marx criticism theory and modern value of positive freedom the realization way. - This paper mainly consists of five parts, the first part is the preface. It introduces the research purpose and significance, relevant research literature review, research ideas and research methods, main content and logical structure.– The second part is the basic point of view of Fromm's thought of freedom. From the positive and negative freedom free distinguish proceed with, in-depth analysis of abused character and sadistic character two kinds of different psychological mechanisms, it points out that modern science and technology have on freedom and the illusion of freedom, further put forward Fromm lives and has two kinds of value orientation, is the third part of foundation.– The third part is the analysis of Fromm's thought of freedom. Elaborated deep heavy survival and having two kinds of life mode. From the value orientation, consumption mode, survival mode three angle of Fromm's thought of freedom.– The fourth part, comparative research from the perspective of the relationship between Marx and Fromm. Through to the Frankfurt people of this doctrine, alienation and alienation of main line to get rid of Fromm thought on the development of Marx theory.– The fifth part is the theory and the reality of the financing, construction. Fromm combines freedom theory, from the establishment of heavy survival spirit civilization and social change two respects, discuss modern free realization possibility, point out this is the connotation of scientific outlook on development thought. This fully illustrated and confirm our party's new collective of a leader put forward to carry out and implement the scientific outlook on development is a wise and great decision. - This paper argues that Fromm's humanism thought of freedom on the western capitalist society people's way of life were psychological mechanism analysis on twentieth Century, our understanding of human spirit situation has important significance. Fromm's thought of freedom is based on Marx's theory of alienation basis, of Marx's humanism and the development of the rich. He advocated free and independent value way of life to survive, to be in the period of social transformation of China provides a template, which has important use for reference. - The innovation of this article is based on the modern people's survival present situation to understand Fromm's thought of freedom, with character point of view as a perspective, discussed the theory of Marx's contemporary significance and value of the times; the system arranges free thought of Fromm theory, basic concepts and basic method; free from the category of the Frankfurt school oriented evaluation theory analysis and deconstruction, thereby clear modern people's spiritual world of criticism and construction. Fromm's work is very much, but the related research data are limited, most books duplicate content status are, in the collection of information has the certain difficulty. This article from the available information sets out, to free thought of Fromm new comb, in this article's content has yet to be further improved.