The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

Analyzing Fromm's Psychological Mechanism of >Escape from Freedom< [解析弗洛姆>逃避自由<的心理机制]

• 作为西方马克思主义的主要代表人物之一,法兰克福学派学者弗洛姆,以融合弗洛伊德精神分析学说与马克思异化理论的独特理论视角,深入分析人们>逃避自由>的心理机制,并希望以考察与分析现代人性格结构与困境,试图找到消除困境之路。当代中国人们也有着如弗洛姆所说的<逃避自由<心理困境,本文试图从弗洛姆<逃避自由>的心理机制的现实基础与理论来源、内容、中国现当代具体表现及其现实意义四方面内容,来寻找其真正的解决途径,为中国特色社会主义现代化建设提供有效的帮助。

• As one of the main representatives of Western Marxism, the Frankfurt School scholar Fromm, with the unique theoretical perspective of integrating Freudian psychoanalytic theory with Marx's theory of alienation, analyzes deeply the psychology of people >escape from freedom< mechanism, and hope to examine and analyze the modern personality structure and predicament, trying to find the way to eliminate the predicament. Contemporary Chinese people also have the >predicament of avoiding freedom< such as Fromm's psychological predicament. This article tries to find out the realistic basis and source of theory, content, contemporary concrete manifestation of China and its practical significance from Fromm's >Escape from freedom< four aspects to find its true solution, and to provide effective help for the socialist modernization with Chinese characteristics. [Automatic translation]