The search result changed since you submitted your search request. Documents might be displayed in a different sort order.

An Interpretation of Marx's Concept of Humanism in Eastern European New Marxism – Heller’s Criticism of Fromm’s Humanistic Theory of Marx 东欧新马克思主义对马克思人的概念的解读—从赫勒对弗洛姆人学理论的批判谈起

• 东欧新马克思主义与西方马克思主义的人本主义流派均属于人道主义的马克思主义传统,但二者却存在根本性的差异。赫勒批判了弗洛姆对马克思人的概念的抽象理解,提出第二天性>内部筑入说<,区分了人的本质与人的本性。马尔库什分析了人的本质的三个要素:劳动、社会性、意识,强调人的本质概念必须内含批判的维度并指向>应该<,主张把人的本质概念与马克思的历史概念结合在一起。马尔科维奇区分了规范的人的本质概念和描述的人的本质概念,强调二者是不可分离的。沙夫认为社会主义的人道主义是具体的、历史的,应以历史唯物主义为基础,并且是一种战斗的人道主义。东欧新马克思主义的人道主义理论及其对马克思人的概念的解读至今仍具有重要的启示意义。

• Both the new Marxism in Eastern Europe and the Western Marxist humanist genre belong to the humanistic tradition of Marxism, but there are fundamental differences between the two. Heller criticized Fromm's abstract understanding of the Marxist concept and proposed the second-day >internal structure<, which distinguishes human nature from human nature. Marcus analyzed the three elements of human essence: labor, sociality, consciousness, emphasis on the essence of human beings must contain a critical dimension and point to >should<, advocating the concept of human nature and Marx's historical concept together. Markovic distinguishes between the normative concept of human nature and the concept of human nature, emphasizing that the two are inseparable. Shafu believes that socialist humanitarianism is concrete and historical and should be based on historical materialism and is a kind of fighting humanitarianism. The humanitarianism of the new Marxist theory in Eastern Europe and its interpretation of the Marxist concept still have important implications. [Author’s translation]