Fromm's Theory of Social Psychology [弗罗姆社会心理学的理论基础]

• 弗罗姆的社会心理学是对马克思的历史唯物主义和弗洛伊德的精神分析学整合的成果。本文的分析表明,他的整合实质上是用历史唯物主义修正精神分析学,他的社会性格学说是运用马克思主义的具体体现,对当代资本主义的批判更是借鉴了马克思的异化理论。他积极地批判与干预现实,践行了马克思>重要的是改变现实<的实践哲学。弗罗姆不仅为我们提供了运用马克思思想的典范,也对我们认识马克思主义的价值,发展马克思主义有重要的意义。

• Fromm's social psychology is the historical materialism of Marx and Freud's psychoanalysis integration results. This analysis shows that he is essentially the integration of historical materialism correction psychoanalysis, his social character of the Marxist doctrine is the use of a concrete manifestation of the critique of contemporary capitalism is borrowed from Marx's theory of alienation. He actively critique and intervention reality, practice Marx >It's important to change reality< practical philosophy. Fromm not only provides us with a model for the use of Marxist ideology, but also for us to understand the value of Marxism and Marxism has important significance. [automatic translation]